Consejos Regionales

Consejos Regionales

MARIO PEREZ NAVARRO
Presidente Regional de Valparaíso

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • PEREZ NAVARRO MARIO (Pdte)
  • CANDIA LLANCAS MAURICIO
  • CESPEDES CASTILLO LUIS
  • CISTERNAS SANCHEZ LUIS
  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALBERTO
  • MERINO VERGARA MARCELO
  • MORALES MARQUEZ OMAR
  • MULATERO ORMAZABAL MARIO
  • NUÑEZ ARAVENA HECTOR
  • ORTEGA VALENCIA CARLOS
  • PACHECO DIAZ CARLOS
  • PALACIOS PEREZ MAURICIO
  • PEREZ MARQUEZ PATRICIO
  • POZO UGARTE JUAN
  • SANCHEZ TAPIA GUILLERMO
  • TORO ADASME MARIA
  • URBINA SOTO JUAN

FERNANDO VERDUGO VALENZUELA
Presidente Regional de O’Higgins

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • VERDUGO VALENZUELA FERNANDO (Pdte)
  • ARAYA ZUÑIGA OSCAR
  • BOCAZ SANTA MARIA RICARDO
  • CARREÑO MALDONADO FRANCINA
  • CATALDO ALCAINO AIXA
  • COFRE CORNEJO LILIAN
  • DURAN DIAZ MANUEL
  • FLORES TAPIA PEDRO
  • LEYTON SOTO ESTEBAN
  • MOLINA LIZANA LEONARDO
  • MONSALVE MUÑOZ ROSA
  • PALMA SANDOVAL PAULINA
  • SOLORZA MORENO MARCO

ALEXIS EDGARDO SEPÚLVEDA SOTO
Presidente Regional de Maule

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • SEPULVEDA SOTO ALEXIS (Pdte)
  • ANDRADES PINTO JUAN FRANCISCO
  • BASCUÑAN PEÑA MARIA FRANCISCA
  • FUENZALIDA TORRES ROSA EUNICE
  • MOISAN CORREA CARLOS ALBERTO
  • MUÑOZ TORRES HECTOR EDUARDO
  • NORAMBUENA MATUS JUAN ENRIQUE
  • NUÑEZ RAMIREZ FRANCISCO ARMANDO
  • ORMAZABAL MEDINA CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR JULIO RODRIGO
  • RODRIGUEZ SOTO NELSON IVAN
  • ROJAS LOYOLA SADY ZILAY
  • SAAVEDRA CONCHA LEONCIO RUPERTO

JAVIER ANDRES BELLOY MERINO
Presidente Regional del Bío Bío

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • BELLOY MERINO JAVIER (Pdte)
  • ALARCON MENDEZ JORGE
  • ARRATIA ARAYA JIMMY ADANS
  • BADILLA QUIROZ ARTHUR
  • BENELLI PAREDES GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
  • BERSANO REYES MARCELO
  • CALDERON SOLIS HERNAN CESAR
  • CASTILLO CANDIA ANDRES
  • DEL POZO PASTENE JORGE
  • KRAUSE SALAZAR ESTEBAN
  • LARA OBREQUE FELIPE IGNACIO
  • LOBOS URQUIZA RUPERTO ENRIQUE
  • MISSENE ORELLANA ROBERTO
  • MONROY CASTILLO KRYSLER
  • MOREIRA HENRIQUEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
  • ORMEÑO PALACIOS RENE
  • SIERRA ALVARADO FELIPE ALONSO

JAIME NOVA GARCES
Presidente Regional de La Araucanía

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • NOVA GARCES JAIME (Pdte)
  • LOVERA RIQUELME EDGARDO
  • VERA ALDANA ALEX
  • OJEDA GALAZ CAROLINA
  • CASTILLO OLAVE CRISTIAN
  • CID SANCHEZ ROBINSON
  • SANHUEZA OLIVERO IVAN
  • SILVA BARRERA OSVALDO
  • GONZALEZ LAGOS CARLOS
  • FUENTES CARES JORGE
  • MEJIAS SARAVIA CARLA
  • MORA SALAZAR ZAUDIEL
  • PAILLAN HERNANDEZ ERNESTO

PEDRO MARTÍNEZ BARRIA
Presidente Regional de Los Lagos

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • MARTINEZ BARRIA PEDRO (Pdte)
  • AGUILA CARCAMO FERNANDO
  • ANDRADE MACIAS RAUL
  • BAEZ OBANDO CESAR
  • BARRIA MIRANDA CAUPOLICAN
  • CAIMAPO CAIMAPO RAMON
  • CAMPOS OBANDO MARCO
  • CARCAMO SEPULVEDA IGNACIO
  • CARDENAS GOMEZ RUBEN
  • CARRASCO AGUILEF RENE
  • FUENTES PITRIPAN YOSELYN
  • GARCIA OYARZUN MARTA
  • SALAZAR SILVA LENIBETH

JOSÉ ABELARDO OYARZUN VELASQUEZ
Presidente Regional de Magallanes

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • OYARZUN VELASQUEZ JOSE (Pdte)
  • ALARCON LICAN GRACIELA
  • ANDRADE SALDIVIA RICARDO PATRICIO
  • BASCUÑAN VARGAS GONZALO HERNAN
  • FLORES FLORES CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
  • GARAY MIRANDA GLORIA DEL CARMEN
  • GUERRA REYES CARLOS MAURICIO
  • MANSILLA MANCILLA JUAN CARLOS
  • MORENO AZUA CHRISTHOFER NICOLAS

RAUL RIVERA GALLARDO
Presidente Regional Metropolitano de Santiago

Correo electrónico: [email protected]
Sede: Londres N° 57, Santiago

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • RIVERA GALLARDO RAUL (Pdte)
  • ARRIAGADA RIQUELME TANIA
  • BAEZA MIRANDA JOSE
  • CANDIA MAUREIRA MARTIN
  • CARMONA DONOSO JAIME
  • DESCALZI CONTRERAS DOMENICO
  • DIAZ SALAMANCA FELIPE
  • LABRA CABELLO MYRIAM
  • LASTRA NORAMBUENA ALFREDO
  • MORALES BORBAL PATRICIO
  • NAVARRO ORMEÑO LEONEL
  • NAVARRO ORMEÑO LUIS
  • RETAMAL ACUÑA PATRICIO
  • RIOS CANALES DANIELA
  • RIVEROS LEPE MARCOS
  • ROSAS PEZO LILET
  • RUTCONSKY FIGUEROA VALESKA
  • SWEARS PEÑALOZA JOHN
  • SWEARS PEÑALOZA MICHAEL
  • URRUTIA JORQUERA ALEJANDRO
  • VALENZUELA GONZALEZ CARLOS

MARCOS SALDÍAS YAÑEZ
Presidente Regional de Los Ríos

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • SALDIAS YAÑEZ MARCOS (Pdte)
  • AGUILAR ELGUETA VICTOR DANIEL
  • ARIAS POZAS RICARDO
  • AYLWIN BUSTOS FERNANDO
  • CASTILLO CASTILLO RUBEN
  • IBAÑEZ CORONADO IVONNE
  • NEGRON MARIN JOSE
  • ROMERO ZAMBRANO VICTOR
  • SALDIAS YAÑEZ LORENNA
  • URIBE SOLIS SERGIO
  • VERA REYES NUBI
  • VIDAL ETCHEVERRY JUAN CARLOS
  • YEFI MUÑOZ MARIA

DAVID HECTOR ZAPATA VALENZUELA
Presidente Regional de Arica

Correo electrónico: [email protected]

CONSEJO REGIONAL:

  • ZAPATA VALENZUELA DAVID (Pdte)
  • BRUNA HERNANDEZ PATRICIO ORIEL
  • CASTILLO ROBLERO JACQUELINE CARMEN
  • DONAIRE ROBLE ERICK MAURICIO
  • GONZALEZ GAHONA JORGE ENRIQUE
  • HUERTA FERNANDEZ LEONEL ESTEBAN
  • SEGOVIA YAMPO RICARDO ANTONIO
  • VENTURA ALVARADO VICTOR SEGUNDO
  • VIDAL SILVA CRISTIAN ARTURO